Découvrez les meilleurs spots de France !

Voir la vidéo

Découvrez les meilleurs spots de France !

Voir la vidéo

Rang

Equipe

Club

Sponsors

M1

M2

1

Bunel Elouan
Arquishe Eliot

T.G.F

INSTINT BASSBOAT . F.T.F

m1: 1850

m1: 1340

2

Janot Raphaël
Testa Virgile

Bass Team Périgord

WAY.OF.FISHING .XTS BASS BOAT.LOWRANCE....

m1: 1750

m1: 990

3

Losilla Jean Yves
Losilla Jean

Team Carna 30

GUNKI - MCTECHNOLOGIE - L'HOMME DES...

m1: 1040

m1: 1600

4

Chéramy Thierry
Guérineau Eric

Bass Team Périgord

FOXRAGE -NAVICOM

m1: 610

m1: 1260

5

Rambaud Clément
Lechallier Xavier

Carnaclub 79

IND

m1: 400

m1: 1350

6

Issandou Julien
Cans Eddy

T.G.F

LEURRES ET COMPAGNIE - CRASY FISH

m1: 360

m1: 1300

7

Leguevaque Franck
Estaque Gaëlle

A.C.C.N

FISH ACTION

m1: 0

m1: 1590

8

Rivière Sébastien
Arcuset Fabrice

Bass Team Périgord

GONE BAITS

m1: 620

m1: 950

9

Marmier Christophe
Marmier Franck

Team Carna 30

ARMURERIE MICHEL PERTUIS - PECHE TEAM...

m1: 330

m1: 990

10

Rivaille Robin
Issandou Hugo

Bass Team Périgord

ILLEX. AU ROYAUME DE LA PÊCHE

m1: 300

m1: 760

11

Lomet Patrick
Lomet Fabien

Bass Team Périgord

IND

m1: 380

m1: 660

12

Pérenom J.L. Depeyris Sébastien

B.L.P

FLORIDA FIELD . COSTA. GARMIN

m1: 710

m1: 320

13

Génestou Francis
GOUGET J.F.

Bass Team Périgord

PÊCHE OCCASION.COM

m1: 970

m1: 0

14

Barnouin Jérôme
Pavelic Ivan

Team Carna 30

EUROPECHE - WESTIN -

m1: 0

m1: 960

15

Famery - Garmendia

B.L.P.

m1: 960

m1: 0

16

Massoutier Guillaume
Miquel Benoit

Bass Team Périgord

BARQUE DE PÊCHE.COM

m1: 0

m1: 940

17

Rigaud Adrien
Maffezzoni Christ.

Carnadream 91

LECIMAP - GUNKI - NAVICOM -...

m1: 700

m1: 0

18

Assié Philippe
Gleyses Nicolas

A.C.C.N

SAKURA - LOWRANCE

m1: 350

m1: 340

19

Hayashi Ryusuke
Chevalier Mayeul

Dragons de Choisy

DAIWA - BASSBOATCENTER -...

m1: 0

m1: 680

20

Furlan Gilles
El Yahyaoui Aziz

T.G.F

IND

m1: 0

m1: 680

21

Irailles Olivier
Laval Jérôme

Bass Team Périgord

IND

m1: 320

m1: 350

22

Valfort Jean Luc
Valfort Théo

Carnateam 38

MINN KOTA - HUMMINBIRD - LUND

m1: 370

m1: 0

23

Vogels Thomas
Pinson Robin

FSB Carnaclub

ILLEX

m1: 340

m1: 0

24

Faudon Philippe

A.C.C.N

IND

m1: 0

m1: 340

25

Lemaire Bastien
Cailleret Edouard

Team Carna 30

IND

m1: 340

m1: 0

26

Gilles Christophe
Orfila Stéph

Team Carna 30

IND

m1: 330

m1: 0

27

Marragou Alain
Delebarre Nicolas

A.C.C.N

DAIWA - BASSBOAT EUROPE - LOWRANCE

m1: 330

m1: 0

28

Caumarthin Thomas
Pethe Christ.

Bass Team Périgord

FRENCH TOUCH FISHING

m1: 330

m1: 0

29

Rebière Maxime
Broquin Florian

Team Carna 15

GAMBLER - SUD EST APPATS - NAVICOM

m1: 0

m1: 330

30

Laupin Frédéric- Menteur David

Macon Carnassier

ILLEX - NAVICOM - BASSBOAT EUROPE

m1: 0

m1: 311

31

Brian Julien
Braz Kévin

T.G.F

IND

m1: 310

m1: 0

32

Sicaud Benjamin
Picamil Lucien

Bass Team Périgord

HERAKLES

m1: 0

m1: 310

NC

Eclancher Mathieu
Ruault François

Bass Team Périgord

RAZORBACK. OUTDOOR COMPAGNIE. NASKAN

m1: 0

m1: 0

NC

Marie David
Vidal Nadine

T.G.F

G.LEURRES

m1: 0

m1: 0

NC

Sobesto Thierry
Zucconi Eric

T.G.F

IND

m1: 0

m1: 0

NC

Estève Damien
Charbonnier Mickaël

Bass Team Périgord

AUX FILS DES SAISONS.CLEE...

m1: 0

m1: 0

NC

Exposito Christopher
Mazet Ludovic

T.G.F

IND

m1: 0

m1: 0

NC

Gauthier David
Lauvinerie Fabrice

Bass Team Périgord

SPORT2000 SARLAT - PERIGORD CHASSE...

m1: 0

m1: 0

NC

Filiol Bruno
Lescout Pierre Jean

Bass Team Périgord

SAKURA - NAVICOM

m1: 0

m1: 0

NC

Bonnet Christophe
Barrier Yohann

Team Carna 15

IND

m1: 0

m1: 0

NC

Guillaume Eric
Pouzadoux Bruno

Team Carna 15

TEAM PÊCHEUR.COM

m1: 0

m1: 0

NC

Nicoli Benoit
Dutrain Bruno

B. B. F

IND

m1: 0

m1: 0

NC

Oliviera Mesquita J.
ST Leger David

A.C.C.N

IODA-ASTUCIT-MUSTAD

m1: 0

m1: 0

NC

Muller Philippe
Costa Gomez Teddy

Team du dolmen

DREUX PÊCHE - ILLEX -MADA-RODS

m1: 0

m1: 0

NC

Fleurant Etienne

B.B.F

IND

m1: 0

m1: 0

NC

Boissonneau Enriqué
Clerc Xavier

B.L.P

AU ROYAUME DE LE PÊCHE

m1: 0

m1: 0

NC

Lauriol Fabien
Ung Florian

B.L.P

F.T.F -REINS

m1: 0

m1: 0

NC

Decours Christophe
Nadal Théo

B.L.P

ILLEX HUMMINBIRD

m1: 0

m1: 0

NC

Biau Benjamin
Dompeyre Xavier

T.G.F

MC TECHNOLODIES - PAFEX - MERCURY - ...

m1: 0

m1: 0

NC

Jaujay Julien
Hervey Pierre

Bass Team Périgord

IND

m1: 0

m1: 0

NC

Morillon Julien
Gracia Matis

Bass Team Périgord

TEAM SHOP AU ROYAUME DE LE PÊCHE

m1: 0

m1: 0

NC

Torrent Cédric
Fontaine Dimitri

Carnacreuse

IND

m1: 0

m1: 0

NC

Touche Charlie
Bouillaguet Christ.

Carnacreuse

PESCANAUTIC - MC TECHNOLOGIES - FD19

m1: 0

m1: 0

NC

Bourgeais Damien
Garreau Vincent

Carnaclub 79

IND

m1: 0

m1: 0

NC

Bourdet David
Cabar Mathieu

Carnaclub 79

PEZON...

m1: 0

m1: 0

NC

Picq Jérôme
Peloux Jérémy

Bass Team Périgord

IND

m1: 0

m1: 0

NC

Fassot Dominique
Kachroum Alexis

C.M.D.28

IND

m1: 0

m1: 0

NC

Poutier Sébastien
Poutier Anthony

Carnadream 91

NAVICOM - MINN KOTA

m1: 0

m1: 0

NC

Malaurie Jean
Calès Gaëlle

Bass Team Périgord

IND

m1: 0

m1: 0

NC

Andrietti Sylvio
Genot Damien

L.F.C.L

FOX RAGE NAVICOM

m1: 0

m1: 0

NC

Livadas Raphaël
Laval Anthony

LFCL

GUNKI - PEZON&MICHEL - MC TECHNOLOGIES...

m1: 0

m1: 0

NC

Falco Maxime
Rollet Vincent

Macon Carnassier

ILLEX - GARMIN - LOWRANCE

m1: 0

m1: 0

NC

Lafond Alexandre
Cath Patrick

Bass Team Périgord

IND

m1: 0

m1: 0

NC

Limouzy Clément
Baldare Ludovic

Bass Team Périgord

IND

m1: 0

m1: 0

NC

Lopez Gaëtan
Bernardin Johann

Bass Team Périgord

NAVICOM - NASKAN

m1: 0

m1: 0

NC

Laisné Mathieu
Laisné Claude

CMD 28

NAVICOM . HUMMINBIRD.MERCURY

m1: 0

m1: 0

NC

Rivasseau John
Le Moigne Romain

Bass Team Périgord

ULTIMATE FISHING -RIV A PECHE

m1: 0

m1: 0